CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 419 timetable

Larnaca Station - Oroklini

Timetable for 2nd December 2023 (7 trips, from 7:25 a.m. until 9:55 p.m.)

  • 07:25 Larnaca Station
  • 07:25 Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 1
  • 07:26 Archaeological Museum
  • 07:27 Dimitras- Apollonos
  • 07:28 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Nigritis
  • 07:28 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Kleov. Papakyriakou
  • 07:29 Tassou Papadopoulou
  • 07:31 Intercollege 1
  • 07:32 Ammochostou Ave. - Thetidos
  • 07:33 Oil and Gas Storages 1
  • 07:34 Ammochostou Ave. - Dafnis
  • 07:35 Ammochostou Ave. - Athinon 1
  • 07:36 Henipa Hotel 1
  • 07:37 Oroklini Lake 1
  • 07:38 Chr. Afxentiou Ave. - Larnaka - Ag. Napa Road 1
  • 07:40 Michail Karaoli - 25 Martiou