CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 420 timetable

Kalo Chorio - Kamares - Larnaca Station

(8 trips, from 6:30 a.m. until 7:25 p.m.)

See timetable for another date

  • 06:30 Kalo Chorio Community Stadium 2
  • 06:31 Agios Vasileios Church
  • 06:32 Kalo Chorio Cemetery 2
  • 06:40 Kalo Chorio Roundabout 1
  • 06:42 A2 Industrial Area
  • 06:43 Lemesou Ave. - Charilaou Trikoupi 2
  • 06:45 Lemesou Ave. - Makedonias 2
  • 06:46 Nikiforou Foka - Lemesou Ave.
  • 06:46 Kalymnou - Patmou
  • 06:48 Chrysoupoleos - Fanariou
  • 06:49 Kamares - Old Aqueduct 2
  • 06:52 G. Christodoulidi Ave. - Dafnidos
  • 06:54 New Hospital 2
  • 06:56 Mall Metropolis
  • 06:57 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Ag. Georgios Church 2
  • 06:58 Fire Station 2
  • 06:59 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Kon. Palaiologou Ave. 2
  • 07:00 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Thessalonikis Ave.
  • 07:01 Municipal Library 2
  • 07:01 Municipal Park 2
  • 07:02 Pancyprian Lyceum
  • 07:03 Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 2
  • 07:04 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Filiou Tsigaridi 1
  • 07:05 Larnaca Station