CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 424 timetable

Larnaca St. - Finikoudes-Old Hospital-CTO - Pyla

(22 trips, from 5:45 a.m. until 10:30 p.m.)

See timetable for another date

  • 05:45 Larnaca Station
  • 05:46 Foinikoudes - Larnaka Marina
  • 05:47 Vasileos Pavlou Square
  • 05:47 Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 1
  • 05:48 Old Hospital
  • 05:48 Pancyprian Lyceum
  • 05:49 Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 2
  • 05:49 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Filiou Tsigaridi 1
  • 05:50 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Dimitras
  • 05:51 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Nigritis
  • 05:51 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Kleov. Papakyriakou
  • 05:52 Tassou Papadopoulou
  • 05:54 Intercollege 1
  • 05:55 Ammochostou Ave. - Thetidos
  • 05:56 Oil and Gas Storages 1
  • 05:58 Ammochostou Ave. - Dafnis
  • 05:58 Ammochostou Ave. - Athinon 1
  • 05:59 Oroklini Fire Station 1
  • 06:00 Ammochostou Ave. - Kalliskala 1
  • 06:01 Ammochostou Ave. - Galaxia 1
  • 06:01 Princess Beach Hotel 1
  • 06:03 Akropoleos Ave. - Ithakis
  • 06:04 Akropoleos Ave. - Kantaras
  • 06:05 Pyla Beach Park 1
  • 06:05 Akropoleos Ave. - Lordos - Sandy - Golden Bay
  • 06:06 Dasaki Pylas Beach 1
  • 06:07 K.O.T. Beach 1
  • 06:07 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Sp. Kyprianou Ave.
  • 06:08 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - 1st Stop
  • 06:10 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Gyarou 1
  • 06:11 1 Apriliou Ave. - Stadiou
  • 06:12 4 Avenue - 17 Street
  • 06:13 4 Avenue - 17 Street 1
  • 06:14 Pyla Elementary School 1
  • 06:14 1 Avenue - 3 Avenue 2
  • 06:15 1 Avenue - 16 Odos
  • 06:15 1 Avenue - 10 Street
  • 06:16 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Kyriakou Christou
  • 06:18 Intercollege Dorm House
  • 06:21 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Michail Koutsofta
  • 06:22 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Mesolongiou
  • 06:22 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Tilou 2
  • 06:23 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - 4th Stop
  • 06:24 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Mpoumpoulinas
  • 06:25 Mon. pax. Ethn. Frouras Ave. - Epidavrou