CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 426 timetable

Aradippou - Tsiakkilero - Kokkines - New Hospital - E.A.C. - Kalogera - Larnaca Station

Timetable for 2nd December 2023 (7 trips, from 8 a.m. until 5 p.m.)

  • 08:00 Agias Lavras
  • 08:00 Coop Bank Allileggie 2
  • 08:01 Kyriakou Matsi Ave. - Evagorou
  • 08:03 Kyriakou Matsi Ave. - Granikou
  • 08:04 Kyriakou Matsi Ave. - Estias
  • 08:06 Agios Eleftherios Church 2
  • 08:07 Rafail Santi - Kato Varosion
  • 08:08 Ethn. Makarios C´ Elementary School 1
  • 08:08 Lysis - Amaltheias
  • 08:09 Lysis - Milias
  • 08:10 Lysis - Trikomou
  • 08:10 Filomilas - Lysis
  • 08:11 Kekropos - Proknis
  • 08:11 Kekropos - Poti 1
  • 08:13 Lysou Santama - Kithaironos
  • 08:14 Syneseio
  • 08:15 Stratigou Timagia Ave. - Mavromichali
  • 08:16 Stratigou Timagia Ave. - Sintika Chanoum
  • 08:17 Saint Raphael Hospital
  • 08:18 Larnaka Cemetery
  • 08:18 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Ag. Georgios Church 1
  • 08:19 Agios Georgios Church 1
  • 08:20 New Hospital 1
  • 08:21 Mystra - Pol Darras 1
  • 08:21 Mystra - Konstantinoupoleos 1
  • 08:22 Konstantinoupoleos - Alexandreias
  • 08:24 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Kon. Palaiologou Ave. 2
  • 08:25 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Thessalonikis Ave.
  • 08:26 Municipal Library 2
  • 08:27 Municipal Park 2
  • 08:27 Pancyprian Lyceum
  • 08:28 Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 2
  • 08:29 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Filiou Tsigaridi 1
  • 08:30 Larnaca Station