CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 444 timetable

Nightly Larnaca St. - Mitropoli - Trifilia - Tsiakkilero- G.S.Z. Stadium- Vergina- Aradippou

Timetable for 2nd December 2023 (2 trips, from 1:45 a.m. until 4:30 a.m.)

  • 01:45 Larnaca Station
  • 01:46 Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 1
  • 01:47 Old Hospital
  • 01:48 American Academy 1
  • 01:49 Larnaka Bishopric 1
  • 01:50 Mitropoleos Square
  • 01:52 Sintika Chanoum 1
  • 01:52 Smyrnis - Granikou
  • 01:55 Kyriakou Matsi Ave. - Alexandrou Ragavi
  • 01:57 Afstralias Ave. - Chiou
  • 01:59 G.S.Z. Stadium 2
  • 02:00 Olympic Swimming Pool
  • 02:01 Antheon - Archiep. Paisiou
  • 02:04 Archiep. Paisiou - Agion Panton
  • 02:12 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Dim. Koumantari
  • 02:12 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Kon. Kanari 1
  • 02:13 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Foti Pitta Ave. 1
  • 02:15 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - 1 Apriliou Ave. 2
  • 02:15 Agias Lavras
  • 02:16 Papaflessa