CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 444 timetable

Nightly Aradippou - Vergina - G.S.Z. Stadium - Tsiakkilero - Trifilia - Mitropoli - Larnaca Station

Timetable for 2nd December 2023 (2 trips, from 2:30 a.m. until 5:15 a.m.)

  • 02:30 Papaflessa
  • 02:30 A´ Aradippou Elementary School
  • 02:31 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Foti Pitta Ave. 2
  • 02:32 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Kon. Kanari 2
  • 02:34 Eleftherias Ave. - Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave.
  • 02:41 Archiep. Paisiou - Anoixeos
  • 02:42 Archiep. Paisiou - Pentadaktylou
  • 02:44 G.S.Z. Stadium 1
  • 02:46 Afstralias Ave. - Omirou
  • 02:48 Kyriakou Matsi Ave. - Andrianoupoleos
  • 02:51 Smyrnis - Attaleias
  • 02:52 Sintika Chanoum 2
  • 02:54 Larnaka Bishopric 2
  • 02:55 American Academy 2
  • 02:56 Pancyprian Lyceum
  • 02:57 Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 2
  • 02:58 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Filiou Tsigaridi 1
  • 02:59 Larnaca Station