CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 409 timetable

Alampra Station Pera Chorio - Dali - Lympia - Larnaca Station

(3 trips, from 6:15 a.m. until 2:50 p.m.)

See timetable for another date

  • 06:15 Alampra Bus Station
  • 06:16 Ave. Lemesou - Larnakos
  • 06:17 Chrysosotiros Church - Eirinis Avenue
  • 06:17 Archiep. Makariou C - Diogenous
  • 06:18 Elem. School B Nisou
  • 06:19 Pera Chorio Nisou High School 1
  • 06:20 Chalkanoros
  • 06:21 Chalkanoros
  • 06:23 Dali Lyceum 2
  • 06:33 Apodimon Square
  • 06:33 Agios Epifanios Church 2
  • 06:34 Anexartisias - Stadiou 1
  • 06:45 Aradippou - Athienou Road - 2n Stop
  • 06:52 Panagia Aimatousa 2
  • 06:53 Pascal English School 1
  • 06:55 Akropoleos Ave. - Athinon Ave. 2
  • 06:57 Akropoleos Ave. - Stadiou Ave. 2
  • 06:58 Akropoleos Ave. - Foti Pitta Ave.
  • 06:59 Eleftherias Ave. - Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave.
  • 07:00 Eleftherias Ave. - Petraki Giallourou
  • 07:02 G.S.Z. Stadium 2
  • 07:03 New Hospital 2
  • 07:04 Mall Metropolis
  • 07:05 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Ag. Georgios Church 2
  • 07:05 Fire Station 2
  • 07:06 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Kon. Palaiologou Ave. 2
  • 07:06 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Chr. Iakovidou
  • 07:07 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Thessalonikis Ave.
  • 07:07 Municipal Library 2
  • 07:08 Municipal Park 2
  • 07:08 Pancyprian Lyceum
  • 07:09 Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 2
  • 07:09 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Filiou Tsigaridi 1
  • 07:10 Larnaca Station