CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 410 timetable

Delikipos - Kornos - Pyrga - Psevdas - Agia Anna - Kalo Chorio - Larnaca Station

(5 trips, from 6:05 a.m. until 5:20 p.m.)

See timetable for another date

  • 06:05 Kornos - Delikipos Road - 4th Stop
  • 06:09 Kornos - Delikipos Road 2
  • 06:10 Anexartisias - 1st Kornos 1
  • 06:10 Anexartisias - 2nd Kornos 2
  • 06:11 Grigori Afxentiou - 3rd Kornos 2
  • 06:11 Grigori Afxentiou - 4th Kornos 2
  • 06:12 Grigori Afxentiou - 5th Kornos 2
  • 06:12 Timios Prodromos Church 2
  • 06:13 1 Maiou - 7th Kornos
  • 06:14 1 Maiou - 8th Kornos 2
  • 06:15 Pyrga - Kornos Road 1
  • 06:17 Pyrga Larnaka Elementary School 1
  • 06:18 Agia Marina Church 1
  • 06:19 Larnakos - 1st Pyrga Larnakas 1
  • 06:19 Larnakos - 1st Pyrga Larnakas
  • 06:23 Stavrovouniou - Nikou Kazantzaki 1
  • 06:26 Mosfiloti Cemetery 2
  • 06:27 Larnakos Ave. - Apostolou Varnava 2
  • 06:27 1 Apriliou - Papamiichail Konstantinou 2
  • 06:27 1 Apriliou - Georgiou Griva Digeni
  • 06:28 Mosfiloti Elementary School
  • 06:28 1 Apriliou - Archiep. Makariou C´
  • 06:28 Archiep. Makariou C´ - Omirou 1
  • 06:29 Agia Marina Church 1
  • 06:30 Platini Museum
  • 06:30 Larnakos Ave. - Apostolou Varnava 1
  • 06:31 Mosfiloti Cemetery 1
  • 06:34 Lefkosias Ave. - Artemidos 1
  • 06:35 Lefkosias Ave. - Digeni Akrita
  • 06:35 Lefkosias Ave. - Grigori Afxentiou 1
  • 06:35 Makariou C Ave. - Larnakos Ave. 1
  • 06:36 Agios Ioannis Church 1
  • 06:36 Psevdas Square
  • 06:37 Agios Ioannis Church 2
  • 06:38 Makariou C´ Ave. - Larnakos Ave. 2
  • 06:38 Larnakos Ave. - Dorou Loizou
  • 06:38 Psevdas Community Stadium 1
  • 06:40 Panagias Eleousas Ave. 1
  • 06:41 Agia Anna Cemetery
  • 06:41 Ioakeim kai Annas Ave. - Agiou Arseniou 2
  • 06:48 Kalo Chorio - Agia Anna Road - 2nd Stop
  • 06:49 Kalo Chorio Community Stadium 2
  • 06:50 Agios Vasileios Church
  • 06:51 Kalo Chorio Cemetery 2
  • 06:56 Kalo Chorio Roundabout 1
  • 06:57 A2 Industrial Area
  • 06:58 Lemesou Ave. - Charilaou Trikoupi 2
  • 06:59 Lemesou Ave. - Makedonias 2
  • 06:59 Lemesou Ave. - Kritis
  • 07:01 Kamares - Old Aqueduct 2
  • 07:02 G. Christodoulidi Ave. - Dafnidos
  • 07:03 New Hospital 2
  • 07:04 Mall Metropolis
  • 07:05 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Ag. Georgios Church 2
  • 07:06 Fire Station 2
  • 07:06 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Kon. Palaiologou Ave. 2
  • 07:07 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Thessalonikis Ave.
  • 07:07 Municipal Library 2
  • 07:08 Municipal Park 2
  • 07:08 Pancyprian Lyceum
  • 07:09 Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 2
  • 07:09 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Filiou Tsigaridi 1
  • 07:10 Larnaca Station