CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 413 timetable

Kivisili - Alethriko - Klavdia - Larnaca Station

(3 trips, from 6:25 a.m. until 2:50 p.m.)

See timetable for another date

  • 06:25 Gianni Fotiadi - 2nd Stop
  • 06:25 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - 3rd Stop
  • 06:29 Ammochostou Ave. - Morfou 2
  • 06:30 Salaminas Ave. - Apost. Varnava
  • 06:31 Anexartisias Ave. - Eirinis Avenue 2
  • 06:31 Anexartisias Ave. - Highway Exit 2
  • 06:32 Pizavou - Artas
  • 06:33 Anexartisias Ave. - Ag. Georgiou Xorinou 2
  • 06:36 Klavdia - Alethriko Road - 2nd Stop
  • 06:40 Klavdia - Highway Exit 1
  • 06:43 6th Stop Klavdia
  • 06:43 5th Stop Klavdia
  • 06:43 3rd Stop Klavdia
  • 06:44 2nd Stop Klavdia
  • 06:44 1st Stop Klavdia
  • 06:55 A2 Industrial Area
  • 06:56 Lemesou Ave. - Charilaou Trikoupi 2
  • 06:57 Lemesou Ave. - Makedonias 2
  • 06:58 Lemesou Ave. - Kritis
  • 06:59 Kamares - Old Aqueduct 2
  • 07:00 G. Christodoulidi Ave. - Dafnidos
  • 07:02 New Hospital 2
  • 07:03 Mall Metropolis
  • 07:04 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Ag. Georgios Church 2
  • 07:04 Fire Station 2
  • 07:05 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Kon. Palaiologou Ave. 2
  • 07:05 Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Thessalonikis Ave.
  • 07:06 Municipal Library 2
  • 07:06 Municipal Park 2
  • 07:07 Pancyprian Lyceum
  • 07:08 Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 2
  • 07:08 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Filiou Tsigaridi 1
  • 07:09 Larnaca Station