CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 449 timetable

Nightly Kofinou Station - Skarinou - Kato Drys - Kato Lefkara - Pano Lefkara - Vavatsinia

Timetable for 2nd December 2023 (1 trips, from 1:40 a.m. until 1:40 a.m.)

  • 01:40 Kofinou Station
  • 01:42 Lefkosia - Lemesos Old Road - 3rd Stop
  • 01:43 Lefkosia - Lemesos Old Road - 1st Stop
  • 01:44 Skarinou Cemetery 1
  • 01:45 Environmental Education Centre 1
  • 01:45 Agiou Louka Avenue
  • 01:54 Distrato Lefkara - Kato Drys
  • 01:58 4th Stop Kato Drys
  • 01:58 Kato Dris Rural Museum 1
  • 01:58 2nd Stop Kato Drys
  • 01:59 3rd Stop Kato Drys
  • 02:02 Distrato Lefkara - Kato Drys
  • 02:04 Kato Lefkara Square 1
  • 02:04 Agios Timotheos Church 1
  • 02:05 Christaki Stefanou Ave. 1
  • 02:06 Timios Stavros Church 1
  • 02:06 Lefkara High School - Lyceum 1
  • 02:06 Lefkara Square 1
  • 02:07 Isaak kai Solomou - Petraki Giallourou 1
  • 02:08 Lefkara - Vavatsinia Road - 1st Stop
  • 02:19 4th Stop Vavatsinia
  • 02:20 2nd Stop Vavatsinia