CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus stop Artemidos Ave. - Old Airport 1 Larnaca Public Transport

Today's timetable

  • 00:06

    456 VASILIKO

  • 01:14

    446 PERVOLIA

  • 04:12

    446 PERVOLIA

  • 06:00

    432 TERSEFANOU

  • 06:09

    431 DROMOLAXIA

  • 06:09

    430 Pervolia

  • 06:14

    429 FAROS

  • 06:23

    425 AIRPORT

  • 06:43

    425 AIRPORT

  • 07:03

    425 AIRPORT

  • 07:15

    431 DROMOLAXIA

  • 07:20

    432 TERSEFANOU

  • 07:23

    425 AIRPORT

  • 07:30

    430 Pervolia

  • 07:37

    407 ZYGI

  • 07:43

    425 AIRPORT

  • 08:03

    425 AIRPORT

  • 08:12

    425 AIRPORT

  • 08:14

    429 FAROS

  • 08:20

    432 TERSEFANOU

  • 08:21

    431 DROMOLAXIA

  • 08:29

    430 Pervolia

  • 08:31

    425 AIRPORT

  • 08:51

    425 AIRPORT

  • 09:15

    425 AIRPORT

  • 09:25

    431 DROMOLAXIA

  • 09:34

    425 AIRPORT

  • 09:40

    432 TERSEFANOU

  • 09:50

    430 Pervolia

  • 09:51

    425 AIRPORT

  • 10:10

    425 AIRPORT

  • 10:29

    429 FAROS

  • 10:30

    431 DROMOLAXIA

  • 10:33

    425 AIRPORT

  • 10:50

    430 Pervolia

  • 10:50

    432 TERSEFANOU

  • 10:52

    425 AIRPORT

  • 10:57

    407 ZYGI

  • 11:12

    425 AIRPORT

  • 11:33

    425 AIRPORT

  • 11:35

    431 DROMOLAXIA

  • 11:53

    425 AIRPORT

  • 12:00

    432 TERSEFANOU

  • 12:11

    425 AIRPORT

  • 12:15

    429 FAROS

  • 12:25

    430 Pervolia

  • 12:31

    425 AIRPORT

  • 12:56

    425 AIRPORT

  • 12:56

    431 DROMOLAXIA

  • 13:17

    425 AIRPORT

  • 13:36

    425 AIRPORT

  • 13:46

    431 DROMOLAXIA

  • 13:47

    430 Pervolia

  • 13:47

    407 ZYGI

  • 13:51

    432 TERSEFANOU

  • 13:55

    429 FAROS

  • 13:56

    425 AIRPORT

  • 14:20

    425 AIRPORT

  • 14:35

    425 AIRPORT

  • 14:45

    432 TERSEFANOU

  • 14:50

    430 Pervolia

  • 14:58

    425 AIRPORT

  • 15:05

    431 DROMOLAXIA

  • 15:15

    425 AIRPORT

  • 15:40

    425 AIRPORT

  • 15:46

    429 FAROS

  • 15:54

    431 DROMOLAXIA

  • 15:55

    432 TERSEFANOU

  • 16:00

    425 AIRPORT

  • 16:10

    430 Pervolia

  • 16:20

    425 AIRPORT

  • 16:40

    425 AIRPORT

  • 16:42

    407 ZYGI

  • 16:51

    425 AIRPORT

  • 17:00

    432 TERSEFANOU

  • 17:10

    430 Pervolia

  • 17:15

    431 DROMOLAXIA

  • 17:20

    425 AIRPORT

  • 17:31

    425 AIRPORT

  • 17:53

    425 AIRPORT

  • 18:10

    432 TERSEFANOU

  • 18:11

    425 AIRPORT

  • 18:11

    431 DROMOLAXIA

  • 18:16

    429 FAROS

  • 18:30

    430 Pervolia

  • 18:31

    425 AIRPORT

  • 18:51

    425 AIRPORT

  • 19:11

    425 AIRPORT

  • 19:20

    432 TERSEFANOU

  • 19:24

    431 DROMOLAXIA

  • 19:29

    430 Pervolia

  • 19:31

    425 AIRPORT

  • 19:51

    425 AIRPORT

  • 19:52

    407 ZYGI

  • 20:10

    425 AIRPORT

  • 20:16

    429 FAROS

  • 20:29

    432 TERSEFANOU

  • 20:30

    425 AIRPORT

  • 20:44

    430 Pervolia

  • 20:50

    425 AIRPORT

  • 21:10

    425 AIRPORT

  • 21:33

    425 AIRPORT

  • 21:53

    425 AIRPORT

  • 22:14

    425 AIRPORT

  • 22:34

    425 AIRPORT

  • 22:54

    425 AIRPORT

  • 23:13

    425 AIRPORT

  • 23:31

    425 AIRPORT

Serviced by routes:

  • 407 Larnaca St. - Airport - Meneou - Kiti - Mazotos - Tourist Area Pentaschinos - Zygi - Vasiliko
  • 425 Dekeleia - C.T.O. - Larnaca Station - Foinikoudes- Makenzy - Airport
  • 425 Larnaca Station - Foinikoudes - Makenzy - Airport
  • 429 Larnaca Station - Airport - Faros
  • 430 Larnaca Station - Airport - Kiti - Pervolia
  • 431 Larnaca Station-Airport - Meneou - Dromolaxia
  • 432 Larnaca Station - Airport - Dromoloxia - Kiti - Tersefanou
  • 446 Nightly Larnaca Station - Makenzy - Dromoloxia - Tersefanou - Kiti - Pervolia
  • 456 Nightly Larnaka Station - Airport - Meneou - Kiti - Mazotos - Tourist Area Pentaschinos - Zygi - Mari - Vasiliko