CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus stop Municipal Library 1 Larnaca Public Transport

Today's timetable

  • 00:17

    452 ALAMINOS

  • 00:32

    448 KOFINOU ST.

  • 00:43

    443 LARNACA STATION

  • 01:02

    455 KORNOS

  • 01:02

    454 ATHIENOU

  • 02:13

    443 LARNACA STATION

  • 03:42

    443 LARNACA STATION

  • 05:14

    443 LARNACA STATION

  • 05:32

    408 KOFINOU ST.

  • 05:33

    421 Kamares-TradeZone

  • 05:34

    422 VERGINA

  • 05:42

    408 KOFINOU ST.

  • 05:58

    420 KALO CHORIO

  • 06:03

    426 ARADIPPOU

  • 06:03

    421 Kamares-TradeZone

  • 06:19

    417 Aradippou

  • 06:29

    422 VERGINA

  • 06:30

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 07:01

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 07:18

    421 Kamares-TradeZone

  • 07:19

    420 KALO CHORIO

  • 07:20

    417 Aradippou

  • 07:24

    426 ARADIPPOU

  • 07:25

    422 VERGINA

  • 07:32

    410 DELIKIPOS

  • 07:32

    408 KOFINOU ST.

  • 07:33

    413 KIVISILI

  • 07:36

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 07:47

    415 ATHIENOU

  • 08:02

    409 Alampra Station

  • 08:03

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 08:18

    421 Kamares-TradeZone

  • 08:19

    422 VERGINA

  • 08:32

    412 ALAMINOS

  • 08:33

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 08:39

    417 Aradippou

  • 09:04

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 09:04

    426 ARADIPPOU

  • 09:14

    422 VERGINA

  • 09:32

    414 Kofinou Station

  • 09:35

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 09:39

    417 Aradippou

  • 10:03

    421 Kamares-TradeZone

  • 10:06

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 10:09

    422 VERGINA

  • 10:36

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 10:54

    426 ARADIPPOU

  • 11:00

    417 Aradippou

  • 11:02

    410 DELIKIPOS

  • 11:02

    412 ALAMINOS

  • 11:03

    421 Kamares-TradeZone

  • 11:06

    422 VERGINA

  • 11:06

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 11:17

    415 ATHIENOU

  • 11:33

    420 KALO CHORIO

  • 11:38

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 12:00

    417 Aradippou

  • 12:01

    422 VERGINA

  • 12:02

    414 Kofinou Station

  • 12:03

    421 Kamares-TradeZone

  • 12:09

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 12:24

    426 ARADIPPOU

  • 12:38

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 13:09

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 13:16

    422 VERGINA

  • 13:28

    413 KIVISILI

  • 13:33

    420 Kalo Chorio

  • 13:33

    415 Athienou

  • 13:33

    412 ALAMINOS

  • 13:33

    409 Alampra Station

  • 13:37

    410 DELIKIPOS

  • 13:38

    421 Kamares-TradeZone

  • 13:39

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 13:41

    417 Aradippou

  • 13:42

    408 KOFINOU ST.

  • 13:44

    426 ARADIPPOU

  • 13:51

    422 VERGINA

  • 14:04

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 14:33

    420 KALO CHORIO

  • 14:33

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 14:49

    422 VERGINA

  • 15:00

    417 Aradippou

  • 15:04

    426 ARADIPPOU

  • 15:04

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 15:32

    414 Kofinou Station

  • 15:32

    415 ATHIENOU

  • 15:33

    421 Kamares-TradeZone

  • 15:36

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 15:39

    422 VERGINA

  • 15:59

    417 Aradippou

  • 16:02

    409 Alampra Station

  • 16:02

    413 KIVISILI

  • 16:03

    420 KALO CHORIO

  • 16:06

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 16:12

    410 DELIKIPOS

  • 16:24

    426 ARADIPPOU

  • 16:32

    408 KOFINOU ST.

  • 16:33

    421 Kamares-TradeZone

  • 16:34

    422 VERGINA

  • 16:36

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 16:47

    412 ALAMINOS

  • 17:06

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 17:19

    417 Aradippou

  • 17:29

    422 VERGINA

  • 17:33

    420 KALO CHORIO

  • 17:36

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 18:12

    415 ATHIENOU

  • 18:12

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 18:19

    417 Aradippou

  • 18:24

    422 VERGINA

  • 18:34

    426 ARADIPPOU

  • 18:36

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 18:48

    420 KALO CHORIO

  • 18:48

    421 Kamares-TradeZone

  • 19:03

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 19:19

    422 VERGINA

  • 19:22

    410 DELIKIPOS

  • 19:32

    414 Kofinou Station

  • 19:33

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 19:39

    417 Aradippou

  • 19:54

    426 ARADIPPOU

  • 20:00

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 20:02

    408 KOFINOU ST.

  • 20:31

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 20:38

    417 Aradippou

  • 21:01

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 21:13

    426 ARADIPPOU

  • 21:31

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 21:33

    421 Kamares-TradeZone

  • 21:47

    415 ATHIENOU

  • 22:00

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 22:30

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 22:58

    427 LARNACA STATION

  • 23:28

    427 LARNACA STATION

Serviced by routes:

  • 408 Larnaca Station - Alethriko - Anglisides - Kofinou Station
  • 409 Larnaca St. - Lympia - Dali - Pera Chorio - Alampra St.
  • 409 Larnaca Station-Vergina School -Lympia-Dali-Pera Chorio-Alampra Station
  • 410 Larnaca Station - Kalo Chorio - Agia Anna - Psevdas - Pyrga - Kornos - Delikipos
  • 410 Larnaca Station - Vergina Lyceum- Kalo Chorio- Delikipos
  • 412 Larnaca Station - Alethriko - Anglisides - Anafotia - Alaminos
  • 412 Larnaca Station - Alethriko - Anglisides - Anafotia - Alaminos
  • 413 Larnaca Station - Klavdia - Alethriko - Kivisili
  • 413 Larnaca Station - Vergina SC - Klavdia - Alethriko - Kivisili
  • 414 Larnaca Station - Alethriko-Aplanta-Anglisides-Menogeia-Politiko A- Kofinou Station
  • 415 Larnaca Station - Aradippou - Avdellero - Athienou
  • 415 Larnaca Station-Vergina School-Aradippou-Avdellero-Athienou
  • 417 Larnaca Station - Aradippou
  • 417 Larnaca Station - Industrial Area - Aradippou
  • 420 Larnaca Station - Kamares - Kalo Chorio
  • 420 Larnaca Station - Kamares - Kalo Chorio
  • 421 Larnaca Station - Kamares - Free Trade Zone - Larnaca Station
  • 422 Larnaca St. -New Hospital - Vergina
  • 426 Larnaca Station - Kalogera - E.A.C. - New Hospital - Kokkines - Tsiakkilero - Aradippou
  • 427 Larnaca St. - Harbour - Fire Station - Old Hospital - Foinikoudes - New Hospital - Cineplex - Faneromeni - Larnaca St.
  • 443 Nightly Larnaca St. -Harbour - Fire St. - Old Hospital -Foinikoudes - New Hospital - Cineplex - Faneromeni - Larnaca St.
  • 448 Nightly Larnaca Station - Kofinou Station (Connection With Routes: 449 450 451)
  • 452 Nightly Larnaca Station - Klavdia - Alethriko - Kivisili - Aplanta - Anafotia - Alaminos
  • 454 Nightly Larnaca Station - Aradippou - Avdellero -Athienou
  • 455 Nightly Larnaca Station - Kalo Chorio - Agia Anna - Psevdas - Mosfiloti - Pyrga - Kornos
  • 711 Paralimni-Kapparis-Protaras-Konnos-Ag. Napa-Ag. Thekla Beach-Xylofagou-Ormideia-Larnaka-New Hospital-Metropolis Mall
  • 712 Paralimni-Gen. Hospital-Deryneia-Frenaros-Vrysoulles-Avgorou-Dasaki-Xylotympou-Larnaka-New Hospital-Metropolis Mall
  • 714 Paralimni-Famagusta Hospital-Deryneia-Sotira-Liopetri-Xylofagou-Dhekelia-Larnaka-New Hospital-Metropolis Mall
  • 714A Paralimni-Famagusta Hospital-Deryneia-Sotira-Liopetri-Xylofagou-Dhekelia-Larnaka-New Hospital-Metropolis Mall