CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 611 timetable

Tombs of the Kings Station - Harbour Station - Posidonos - Geroskipou Beach (Waterpark)

(52 trips, from 6:20 a.m. until 9:45 p.m.)

See timetable for another date

  • 06:20 Tombs of the Kings Bus Station
  • 06:20 Tafoi Ton Vasileon - Angelou Sikelianou
  • 06:22 Apostolou Pavlou Ave. - Agias Solomonis
  • 06:22 Apostolou Pavlou Ave. - Pafias Afroditis
  • 06:24 Paphos Harbour Station
  • 06:26 Annabelle Hotel 1
  • 06:27 Poseidonos Ave. - 1st Stop
  • 06:27 Poseidonos Ave. - 3rd Stop
  • 06:28 Poseidonos Ave. - 5th Stop
  • 06:29 Neapolis University 2
  • 06:30 Neapolis University 1
  • 06:31 Poseidonos Ave. - 7th Stop
  • 06:32 Poseidonos Ave. - 9th Stop
  • 06:32 Poseidonos Ave. - 11th Stop
  • 06:33 Waterpark Road
  • 06:35 Waterpark