CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 611 timetable

Geroskipou Beach (Waterpark) - Posidonos - Harbour Station - Tombs of the Kings Station

(51 trips, from 6:45 a.m. until 10:15 p.m.)

See timetable for another date

  • 06:45 Waterpark
  • 06:47 Theas Afroditis Ave. - 2nd Stop
  • 06:48 Poseidonos Ave. - 10th Stop
  • 06:49 Poseidonos Ave. - 8th Stop
  • 06:50 Poseidonos Ave. - 6th Stop
  • 06:52 Neapolis University 2
  • 06:53 Neapolis University 1
  • 06:54 Poseidonos Ave. - 4th Stop
  • 06:56 Poseidonos Ave. - 2nd Stop
  • 06:57 Annabelle Hotel 2
  • 06:57 Municipal Baths Beach
  • 06:59 Paphos Harbour Station
  • 07:00 Apostolou Pavlou Ave. - Kyriakou Nikolaou
  • 07:01 Apostolou Pavlou Ave. - Ploutarchou
  • 07:01 Apostolou Pavlou Ave. - Agiou Lamprianou
  • 07:03 Tafoi Ton Vasileon - Chandrinou
  • 07:05 Tombs of the Kings Bus Station