CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 611 timetable

Geroskipou Beach - Posidonos - Harbour Station - Tombs of the Kings Station

(19 trips, from 12:15 a.m. until 11:55 p.m.)

See timetable for another date

  • 00:15 Theas Afroditis Ave. - 2nd Stop
  • 00:16 Poseidonos Ave. - 10th Stop
  • 00:18 Poseidonos Ave. - 8th Stop
  • 00:20 Poseidonos Ave. - 6th Stop
  • 00:21 Neapolis University 2
  • 00:24 Neapolis University 1
  • 00:25 Poseidonos Ave. - 4th Stop
  • 00:27 Poseidonos Ave. - 2nd Stop
  • 00:29 Annabelle Hotel 2
  • 00:30 Municipal Baths Beach
  • 00:32 Paphos Harbour Station
  • 00:33 Apostolou Pavlou Ave. - Kyriakou Nikolaou
  • 00:35 Apostolou Pavlou Ave. - Ploutarchou
  • 00:35 Apostolou Pavlou Ave. - Agiou Lamprianou
  • 00:37 Tafoi Ton Vasileon - Chandrinou
  • 00:40 Tombs of the Kings Bus Station