CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 615 timetable

Tombs of the Kings Station - Potima - Coral Bay

(82 trips, from midnight until 11:45 p.m.)

See timetable for another date

  • 00:00 Tombs of the Kings Bus Station
  • 00:00 Tafoi Ton Vasileon - Amfitrionos
  • 00:02 Tombs of the Kings 1
  • 00:04 Venus Beach Hotel 1
  • 00:05 Tafoi Ton Vasileon - Pinelopis Delta 1
  • 00:06 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Marathonos Ave. 1
  • 00:08 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Plataion 1
  • 00:08 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Dimma
  • 00:09 Agiou Georgiou Ave. -
  • 00:11 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Georgiou Griva Digeni 1
  • 00:11 Azia Hotel
  • 00:12 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Tremithos 1
  • 00:15 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Krasari 1
  • 00:16 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Mosfilion 1
  • 00:17 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Pente Litharion
  • 00:17 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Myloudiou
  • 00:19 Potima Beach 1
  • 00:21 Potima Bay 1
  • 00:24 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Kolpou Korallion Ave.
  • 00:25 Kolpou Korallion Ave. - Agiou Georgiou Ave. 1
  • 00:25 Kolpou Korallion Ave. - Lysis
  • 00:27 Coral Bay Beach 1
  • 00:28 Coral Beach Hotel 1
  • 00:29 Pegeia Olympic Swimming Pool
  • 00:30 Coral Bay