CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 615 timetable

Coral Bay - Potima - Tombs of the Kings Station

(81 trips, from midnight until 11:45 p.m.)

See timetable for another date

  • 00:00 Coral Bay
  • 00:01 Coral Beach Hotel 2
  • 00:02 Coral Bay Beach 2
  • 00:03 Kolpou Korallion Ave. - Trikomou
  • 00:04 Kolpou Korallion Ave. - Agiou Georgiou Ave. 2
  • 00:04 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Exakamarou
  • 00:07 Potima Bay 2
  • 00:09 Potima Beach 2
  • 00:11 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Mpananies
  • 00:11 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Mosfilion 2
  • 00:12 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Krasari 2
  • 00:15 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Tremithos 2
  • 00:16 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Georgiou Griva Digeni 2
  • 00:17 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Ellados
  • 00:18 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Nikolaou Pentara
  • 00:18 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Plataion 2
  • 00:20 Agiou Georgiou Ave. - Marathonos Ave. 2
  • 00:21 Tafoi Ton Vasileon - Pinelopis Delta 2
  • 00:22 Venus Beach Hotel 2
  • 00:23 Tafoi Ton Vasileon - Morfou
  • 00:23 Tombs of the Kings 2
  • 00:25 Tombs of the Kings Bus Station