CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 631 timetable

Aphrodite Hills - Kouklia - Geroskipou - Posidonos - Harbour Station

(1 trips, from midnight until midnight)

See timetable for another date

  • 00:00 Aphrodite Hills
  • 00:01 Old Lemesos - Pafos Road - 16th Stop
  • 00:04 Old Lemesos - Pafos Road - 14th Stop
  • 00:05 Old Lemesos - Pafos Road - 12th Stop
  • 00:06 Old Lemesos - Pafos Road - 9th Stop 2
  • 00:07 Kouklia Archaeological Site 2
  • 00:10 Old Lemesos - Pafos Road - 7th Stop
  • 00:11 Old Lemesos - Pafos Road - 8th Stop
  • 00:11 Old Lemesos - Pafos Road - 6th Stop
  • 00:12 Old Lemesos - Pafos Road - 4th Stop
  • 00:13 Old Lemesos - Pafos Road - 2nd Stop
  • 00:15 Archiep. Makariou C` Ave. - Anexartisias 2
  • 00:17 4th Stop Acheleia
  • 00:19 Ag. Georgios Church - Acheleia 2
  • 00:19 2nd Stop Acheleia
  • 00:20 American Academy 2
  • 00:21 Elea Golf Club
  • 00:21 Archiep. Makariou C` Ave. - Ag. Sergiou 2
  • 00:22 Archiep. Makariou C` Ave. - G. Vasileiadi
  • 00:23 Archiep. Makariou C` Ave. - Ag. Sergiou 2
  • 00:23 Archiep. Makariou C` Ave. - Markou Drakou
  • 00:23 Archiep. Makariou C` Ave. - Ippokratous
  • 00:23 Ippokratous - Tefkrou
  • 00:24 Ippokratous - Agapinoros
  • 00:25 Geroskipou High School 2
  • 00:26 Ierokipion Ave. - 2nd Stop
  • 00:28 Theas Afroditis Ave. - 2nd Stop
  • 00:29 Poseidonos Ave. - 10th Stop
  • 00:29 Poseidonos Ave. - 8th Stop
  • 00:30 Poseidonos Ave. - 6th Stop
  • 00:30 Neapolis University 2
  • 00:31 Neapolis University 1
  • 00:32 Poseidonos Ave. - 4th Stop
  • 00:33 Poseidonos Ave. - 2nd Stop
  • 00:33 Annabelle Hotel 2
  • 00:34 Municipal Baths Beach
  • 00:35 Paphos Harbour Station