CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 4 timetable

Road & Traffic Authority - Leontiou EMEL Station

(20 trips, from 5:55 a.m. until 8:15 p.m.)

See timetable for another date

  • 05:55 Department of Road Transport 2
  • 05:56 Agia Fyla High School 2
  • 05:56 Kilikias - Lykavittou
  • 05:57 Lykavittou - Kreontos 2
  • 05:57 Lykavittou - Methanon
  • 05:59 Axiou - Mimozas 2
  • 05:59 Axiou - Gianni Papadopoulou 2
  • 06:00 Domnitsas Lanitou Kavounidou - Evagora Laniti 2
  • 06:01 Pavlou Liasidi - Gkogia
  • 06:01 Gkogia - Mane 2
  • 06:02 Kamelias - Marias Iordanidou 2
  • 06:03 Kamelias - Kypridos
  • 06:03 Kamelias - Yakinthou
  • 06:05 Alois - Ntalias
  • 06:05 Alois - Anoixeos 1
  • 06:07 Agios Georgios Chavouzas Church 2
  • 06:08 Christofi Ergatoudi - Kosta Loizou
  • 06:09 Titanon - Chatsatourian 2
  • 06:10 Renou Fragkoudi - Konstantinou Symeonidi 2
  • 06:10 Vasileos Konstantinou - Steliou Kyriakidi1
  • 06:11 Vasileos Konstantinou - Solomou Solomou 2
  • 06:12 Ivykou - Vasileos Georgiou B´
  • 06:12 Vasileos Georgiou B´ - Lavyrinthou
  • 06:13 Vasileos Georgiou B´ - Elikonos
  • 06:14 Panagia Tricheroussa Church 2
  • 06:15 26 Elementary School - Panagia Tricherousa 2
  • 06:16 Spyrou Kyprianou Ave. - Vasileos Konstantinou A´ 1
  • 06:17 Vasileos Konstantinou - Gkropious
  • 06:17 Gkropious - Leister Stanchop
  • 06:19 Gkropious - Petrou Tsirou
  • 06:19 Petrou Tsirou - Alkamenous
  • 06:20 Petrou Tsirou - Polydefki
  • 06:21 Debenhams Apollon 2
  • 06:22 Dodekanisou - Katholiki High School 2
  • 06:23 Dodekanisou - Archiepiskopou Leontiou A´ 2
  • 06:24 EMEL Bus Station Leontiou A´