CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 13 timetable

Leontiou EMEL Station - Germasogia

Timetable for 4th December 2023 (21 trips, from 5:15 a.m. until 7:50 p.m.)

  • 05:15 EMEL Bus Station Leontiou A´
  • 05:16 Gladstonos - Leontiou Machaira
  • 05:17 Gladstonos - Christodoulou Karydi
  • 05:17 B´ Elementary School 1
  • 05:18 Gladstonos - Michail Koutsofta
  • 05:19 Kalogries - Courthouses
  • 05:20 Agios Nikolaos Church 2
  • 05:21 Agios Nikolaos Cemetery 1
  • 05:22 Aisopou - Stefanou Granitsa
  • 05:23 Meletiou Metaxaki - Archangelou Michail 1
  • 05:23 Anti Filita - Meletiou Metaxaki 1
  • 05:23 Agios Nikolaos Lyceum 2
  • 05:24 Dimokritou - Eptanisou
  • 05:25 Griva Digeni - Griva Digeni Hideout 2
  • 05:26 Griva Digeni - Georgiou Neofytou
  • 05:26 Linopetra High School 2
  • 05:27 Kolonakiou - Petrompei Mavromichali
  • 05:28 Health Centre 2
  • 05:29 Spyrou Kyprianou Ave. - Dodekanison
  • 05:30 Methanon - Elefsinion 1
  • 05:31 Panagioti Tsagkari - Dafnis 1
  • 05:32 Panagioti Tsagkari - Zagreos 1
  • 05:33 Panagioti Tsagkari - Kalliopis 1
  • 05:34 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Park Beach Hotel
  • 05:35 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Germasogeia Police Station
  • 05:36 Christaki Kranou - Vasileos Georgiou A´ 1
  • 05:37 Christaki Kranou - Irakleidon 1
  • 05:38 Christaki Kranou - Spyrou Kyprianou Ave. 1
  • 05:39 Germasogeia Roundabout 1
  • 05:44 Patron