CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 30 timetable

Parklane Hotel - New Port - My Mall

(98 trips, from 5:55 a.m. until 8:57 p.m.)

See timetable for another date

  • 05:55 Megalou Alexandrou - Ex Le Meridien
  • 05:55 Megalou Alexandrou - Periyiali Gardens
  • 05:56 Paradromos Amathountos - St. Raphael Hotel
  • 05:57 Paradromos Amathountos - Grand Resort Hotel
  • 05:58 Paradromos Amathountos - Elias Hotel
  • 06:00 Amathountos Ave. - Atlantic Bay Hotel
  • 06:04 Amathountos Ave. - Ancient Amathounta
  • 06:05 Amathountos Ave. - Amathus hotel
  • 06:06 Amathountos Ave. - Mediterranean Hotel 1
  • 06:07 Amathountos Ave. - Four Seasons Hotel
  • 06:08 Amathountos Ave. - Armonia Beach
  • 06:09 Amathountos Ave. - Poseidonia Hotel
  • 06:10 Amathountos Ave. - Sailing Centre
  • 06:11 Amathountos Ave. - Marathon Hotel
  • 06:13 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Pervolas
  • 06:14 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Stymfalion
  • 06:15 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Apollonia Hotel 1
  • 06:16 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Amerikanas
  • 06:17 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Ydras
  • 06:18 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Dasoudi Beach
  • 06:19 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Andrea Zappa
  • 06:20 Promachon Eleftherias - KEAN 1
  • 06:22 28 Oktovriou - Debenhams 1
  • 06:23 28 Oktovriou - Kerkyras
  • 06:25 28 Oktovriou - Akti Olympion B´ Beach
  • 06:26 28 Oktovriou - Zoo
  • 06:27 Christodoulou Chatzipavlou - Mistral Hotel
  • 06:28 Christodoulou Chatzipavlou - Anexartisias
  • 06:29 Spyrou Araouzou - Molos Parking Place
  • 06:31 Tzelal Bagiar - Agios Antonios Church 1
  • 06:33 Fragklinou Rousvelt - KEO 1
  • 06:34 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Water Board 1
  • 06:35 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Synergatismou
  • 06:36 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Aimilou Veaki
  • 06:37 Omonoias Ave. - Tsiflikoudion
  • 06:41 New Port
  • 06:42 New Port - Passenger Building
  • 06:45 Port Parallel Road - 1st Stop
  • 06:47 Port Parallel Road - 2nd Stop
  • 06:50 Port Parallel Road - 3rd Stop
  • 06:52 Kathetos Limaniou - Kosta Monti
  • 06:55 MY MALL