CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 95 timetable

Kalavasos - Zygi - Pentakomo - Lemesos

Timetable for 4th December 2023 (1 trips, from 9 a.m. until 9 a.m.)

  • 09:00 Kalavasos Square 1
  • 09:00 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - 6th Stop
  • 09:00 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - 4th Stop
  • 09:02 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - 2nd Stop
  • 09:04 Zygi - Kalavasos Road - 1st Stop
  • 09:17 Agnooumenon - 1st Pentakomo 2
  • 09:17 Pentakomo Avenue
  • 09:18 Pentakomo Community Board 1
  • 09:18 Pentakomo
  • 09:19 Pentakomo Community Board 2
  • 09:24 Moni Station 2
  • 09:41 Spyrou Kyprianou Ave. - Christaki Kranou
  • 09:41 Spyrou Kyprianou Ave. - Methanon
  • 09:41 Spyrou Kyprianou Ave. - Akarnanias
  • 09:42 Kolonakiou - Pelasgon
  • 09:42 Health Centre 1
  • 09:43 Kolonakiou - Andrea kai Annas Poupoutsi
  • 09:43 Linopetra High School 1
  • 09:44 Griva Digeni - Stratigou Timagia
  • 09:44 Griva Digeni - Griva Digeni Hideout 1
  • 09:45 Agios Nikolaos Church 1
  • 09:45 Griva Digeni - Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave.
  • 09:46 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Griva Digeni 1
  • 09:46 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Kosta Partasidi
  • 09:47 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Ipparchou
  • 09:47 Laniteio School 1
  • 09:48 Agias Fylaxeos - Episkopou Lavrentiou 2
  • 09:49 Agias Fylaxeos - Athinaidos Lanitou
  • 09:50 EMEL Bus Station Leontiou A´