CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 9A timetable

Palodeia - Kallithea - Agia Fyla - Leontiou EMEL Station

Timetable for 4th December 2023 (4 trips, from 6:40 a.m. until 1 p.m.)

  • 06:40 Palodeia Community Board 2
  • 06:41 Melathron EOKA 2
  • 06:50 1 Apriliou - Aimiliou Zola 2
  • 06:51 Ileias - Chytron
  • 06:52 Ileias - Aristagorou
  • 06:53 Aristagorou - Sopatrou
  • 06:53 Arsous - Romain Rollan
  • 06:54 Ptolemaidos - Nikou Gkatsou
  • 06:55 Edessis - Naousis
  • 06:57 Romain Rollan - Sergiou Prokofief
  • 06:57 Kalopsidas - Riginou 2
  • 06:59 Ileias - Aristagorou
  • 07:00 Kanakarias - Koutsoventi 2
  • 07:00 19 Elementary School - Agia Fylaxi 1
  • 07:01 Kanakarias - Feretimis
  • 07:03 1 Apriliou - Kanakarias 2
  • 07:04 E.N.A.F. Theatre 2
  • 07:05 1 Apriliou - Kallinikou
  • 07:06 Agias Fylaxeos - Meleagrou 2
  • 07:07 Agias Fylaxeos - Mesogeiou
  • 07:09 Agias Fylaxeos - Zinonos Rossidi
  • 07:10 Akanthous - Patroklou Kokkinou
  • 07:11 Rizokarpasou 2
  • 07:12 Agia Marina Church 2
  • 07:13 Ierou Lochou - Sofias Vempo 2
  • 07:14 Agias Fylaxeos - Spyrou Kyprianou Ave.
  • 07:15 Agias Fylaxeos - Kissamou
  • 07:16 Agias Fylaxeos - Aigyptou
  • 07:17 Agias Fylaxeos - Alkyonis
  • 07:18 Dodeka Apostolon Church
  • 07:18 Laniteio Lyceum 1
  • 07:19 Agias Fylaxeos - Episkopou Lavrentiou 2
  • 07:21 Agias Fylaxeos - Athinaidos Z. Lanitou
  • 07:21 Agias Fylaxeos - Athinaidos Lanitou
  • 07:24 EMEL Bus Station Leontiou A´