CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 30N timetable

My Mall - New Port - Parklane Hotel

(11 trips, from 9:05 p.m. until 11:40 p.m.)

See timetable for another date

  • 21:05 MY MALL
  • 21:08 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Andrea Iordanous
  • 21:09 16 Elementary School - Zakaki 2
  • 21:10 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Oinouson 2
  • 21:11 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Pierias
  • 21:12 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Saronikou
  • 21:14 Fragklinou Rousvelt - New Port Traffic Lights
  • 21:15 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Galilaiou
  • 21:16 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Social Insurance
  • 21:17 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Water Board 2
  • 21:18 Fragklinou Rousvelt - KEO 2
  • 21:20 Tzelal Bagiar - Agios Antonios Church 2
  • 21:21 Agias Theklis - Old Port
  • 21:22 Spyrou Araouzou - Agia Napa Church
  • 21:24 Christodoulou Chatzipavlou - Christodoulou Sozou
  • 21:25 Christodoulou Chatzipavlou - Zinas Kanther
  • 21:26 28 Oktovriou - Sotiri Michailidi
  • 21:27 28 Oktovriou - Municipal Art Gallery
  • 21:29 28 Oktovriou - Olympic Residence
  • 21:31 28 Oktovriou - Debenhams 2
  • 21:32 Promachon Eleftherias - Kosta Pitsillidi
  • 21:33 Promachon Eleftherias - KEAN 2
  • 21:34 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Panagioti Tsagkari
  • 21:35 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Park Beach Hotel
  • 21:36 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Germasogeia Police Station
  • 21:37 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Ampelakion
  • 21:39 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Apollonia Hotel 2
  • 21:39 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Profiti Ilia
  • 21:41 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - McDonald´s
  • 21:42 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Ariadnis
  • 21:43 Amathountos Ave. - Aquarius Hotel
  • 21:44 Amathountos Ave. - Aphrodite Amathusia Park
  • 21:45 Amathountos Ave. - Prousis
  • 21:46 Amathountos Ave. - Navarria
  • 21:47 Amathountos Ave. - Onisilou
  • 21:48 Amathountos Ave. - Ellados
  • 21:50 Amathountos Ave. - Mediterranean Hotel 2
  • 21:51 Amathountos Ave. - Pasalimani
  • 21:55 Amathountos Ave. - Agias Varvara Church
  • 21:56 Amathountos Ave. - Iras
  • 21:58 Amathountos Ave. - Elias Hotel
  • 21:59 Amathountos Ave. - Hawaii Hotel
  • 22:03 Paradromos Amathountos
  • 22:04 Megalou Alexandrou - Ex Le Meridien