CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 30N timetable

My Mall - New Port - Parklane Hotel

Timetable for 4th December 2023 (15 trips, from 9 p.m. until 11:45 p.m.)

  • 21:00 MY MALL
  • 21:03 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Andrea Iordanous
  • 21:03 16 Elementary School - Zakaki 2
  • 21:04 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Oinouson 2
  • 21:05 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Pierias
  • 21:07 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Saronikou
  • 21:08 Fragklinou Rousvelt - New Port Traffic Lights
  • 21:09 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Galilaiou
  • 21:10 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Social Insurance
  • 21:11 Fragklinou Rousvelt - Water Board 2
  • 21:12 Fragklinou Rousvelt - KEO 2
  • 21:14 Tzelal Bagiar - Agios Antonios Church 2
  • 21:15 Agias Theklis - Old Port
  • 21:16 Spyrou Araouzou - Agia Napa Church
  • 21:17 Christodoulou Chatzipavlou - Christodoulou Sozou
  • 21:18 Christodoulou Chatzipavlou - Zinas Kanther
  • 21:19 28 Oktovriou - Sotiri Michailidi
  • 21:20 28 Oktovriou - Municipal Art Gallery
  • 21:22 28 Oktovriou - Olympic Residence
  • 21:24 28 Oktovriou - Debenhams 2
  • 21:25 Promachon Eleftherias - Kosta Pitsillidi
  • 21:25 Promachon Eleftherias - KEAN 2
  • 21:27 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Panagioti Tsagkari
  • 21:28 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Park Beach Hotel
  • 21:29 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Germasogeia Police Station
  • 21:30 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Ampelakion
  • 21:31 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Apollonia Hotel 2
  • 21:31 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Profiti Ilia
  • 21:33 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - McDonald´s
  • 21:34 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Ariadnis
  • 21:35 Amathountos Ave. - Aquarius Hotel
  • 21:35 Amathountos Ave. - Aphrodite Amathusia Park
  • 21:36 Amathountos Ave. - Prousis
  • 21:38 Amathountos Ave. - Navarria
  • 21:39 Amathountos Ave. - Onisilou
  • 21:40 Amathountos Ave. - Ellados
  • 21:41 Amathountos Ave. - Mediterranean Hotel 2
  • 21:42 Amathountos Ave. - Pasalimani
  • 21:45 Amathountos Ave. - Agias Varvara Church
  • 21:47 Amathountos Ave. - Iras
  • 21:49 Amathountos Ave. - Elias Hotel
  • 21:50 Amathountos Ave. - Hawaii Hotel
  • 21:53 Paradromos Amathountos
  • 21:54 Megalou Alexandrou - Ex Le Meridien