CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 13B timetable

Leontiou EMEL Station - Germasogia - Foinikaria

Timetable for 4th December 2023 (1 trips, from 7:55 a.m. until 7:55 a.m.)

  • 07:55 EMEL Bus Station Leontiou A´
  • 07:56 Gladstonos - Leontiou Machaira
  • 07:58 Gladstonos - Christodoulou Karydi
  • 07:58 B´ Elementary School 1
  • 07:59 Gladstonos - Michail Koutsofta
  • 08:00 Kalogries - Courthouses
  • 08:01 Agios Nikolaos Church 2
  • 08:02 Agios Nikolaos Cemetery 1
  • 08:03 Aisopou - Stefanou Granitsa
  • 08:04 Meletiou Metaxaki - Archangelou Michail 1
  • 08:05 Anti Filita - Meletiou Metaxaki 1
  • 08:05 Agios Nikolaos Lyceum 2
  • 08:06 Dimokritou - Eptanisou
  • 08:07 Griva Digeni - Griva Digeni Hideout 2
  • 08:07 Griva Digeni - Georgiou Neofytou
  • 08:08 Linopetra High School 2
  • 08:10 Kolonakiou - Petrompei Mavromichali
  • 08:11 Health Centre 2
  • 08:12 Spyrou Kyprianou Ave. - Dodekanison
  • 08:13 Methanon - Elefsinion 1
  • 08:14 Panagioti Tsagkari - Dafnis 1
  • 08:15 Panagioti Tsagkari - Zagreos 1
  • 08:16 Panagioti Tsagkari - Kalliopis 1
  • 08:17 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Park Beach Hotel
  • 08:18 Vasileos Georgiou A´ - Germasogeia Police Station
  • 08:19 Christaki Kranou - Vasileos Georgiou A´ 1
  • 08:20 Christaki Kranou - Irakleidon 1
  • 08:22 Christaki Kranou - Spyrou Kyprianou Ave. 1
  • 08:23 Germasogeia Roundabout 1
  • 08:28 Patron
  • 08:45 Foinikaria Community Board