CyBuses Cyprus buses information, simplified

Bus 425 timetable

Dekeleia - C.T.O. - Larnaca Station - Foinikoudes- Makenzy - Airport

(41 trips, from 7:25 a.m. until 10:50 p.m.)

See timetable for another date

  • 07:25 Dekeleia Power Station 2
  • 07:25 EAC Dekeleia Roundabout 2
  • 07:27 Dekeleia Customs Office 1
  • 07:29 Larnaka - Dekeleia Ave. - 4th Stop
  • 07:31 Larnaka - Dekeleia Ave. - 2nd Stop
  • 07:32 Dasaki Pylas Beach 2
  • 07:33 Akropoleos Ave. - Sandy - Golden Bay Hotels
  • 07:33 Akropoleos Ave. - Lordos Beach Hotel
  • 07:34 Pyla Beach Park 2
  • 07:34 Akropoleos Ave. - Kantaras 2
  • 07:35 Akropoleos Ave. - Yanathes Beach
  • 07:36 Akropoleos Ave. - Mesaorias Ave.
  • 07:36 Palm Beach Hotel
  • 07:36 Princess Beach Hotel 2
  • 07:37 Ammochostou Ave. - Galaxia 2
  • 07:38 Ammochostou Ave. - Kalliskala 2
  • 07:39 Oroklini Fire Station 2
  • 07:39 Ammochostou Ave. - Athinon 2
  • 07:40 Ammochostou Ave. - Thyras
  • 07:41 Larnaka Nautical Club
  • 07:41 Oil and Gas Storages 2
  • 07:42 Ammochostou Ave. - Katinas Paxinou
  • 07:43 Intercollege 2
  • 07:45 Tassou Papadopoulou - Aristoteli Valaoriti
  • 07:46 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Golgon
  • 07:46 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Salaminos 2
  • 07:46 Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Georgiou Georgiadi
  • 07:48 Larnaca Station
  • 07:51 Foinikoudes - Larnaka Marina
  • 07:52 Foinikoudes - Kosma Lysioti
  • 07:54 Saint Lazarus Church
  • 07:55 Onisilou
  • 07:58 Touzchane - Papoutsialik
  • 08:01 Touzchane - Saixpir
  • 08:04 Filopappou - Nitse 1
  • 08:05 Makenzy 2
  • 08:10 Artemidos Ave. - Tasou Mitsopoulou Ave. 1
  • 08:12 Artemidos Ave. - Old Airport 1
  • 08:17 Larnaka Airport